Glyceryl behenate
ベヘン酸グリセリル
Cas No:6916-74-1; 30233-64-8
エモリエント剤、乳化剤
L
2019-02-12

Not safe for fungal acne

L
2019-02-12

Not safe for fungal acne

It is used widely in cosmetics as non-comedogenic (non- pimple causing substance) ingredient. It does not clog the oil pores of facial skin.

sorce https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Glyceryl_behenate

MF: C25H50O4 MW: 414.7g/mol

レスポンスを残す

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[同意する] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。