Hexadecanoic acid
C16, Palmitic Acid
パルミチン酸
分子量:256.42 Cas No:1957-10-3
j
2010-01-25

请问这是维生素A衍生吗?孕妇能不能用含这个成分的面霜?

同JEANNE疑问哦?

y
2015-03-20

跟維生素A完全沒關係.....

Palmitic acid is a common saturated fatty acid found in fats and waxes including olive oil, palm oil, and body lipids. C16H32O2. https://pubchem.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/compound/palmitic_acid

Not safe for fungal acne / Pityrosporum (Malassezia) Folliculitis. "...esters are bad if they contain fatty acids that are within the C11-C24 range." https://simpleskincarescience.com/pityrosporum-folliculitis-treatment-malassezia-cure/

レスポンスを残す

私たちは、あなたが私たちのウェブサイト上で最高の体験を得るためにクッキーを使用します。[同意する] ボタンをクリックすると、このことに同意したことになります。