Polyglyceryl-4 caprate
聚甘油-4 癸酸酯
Cas No:160391-93-5
乳化剂

Polyglyceryl-4 caprate: ester of Capric Acid and Polyglycerin. C16H32O6. Not safe for fungal acne.

Oops. Actually is *safe* for fungal acne, because capric or caprylic acids are okay for Malassezia.

A
2020-10-02

请问此成分是属于大分子还是小分子亲 油基团呢?

INCI:Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate
China INCI:聚甘油-4 癸酸酯
˙具親水基團的PEG-Free親油增稠劑
˙COSMOS認證之天然成分
˙建議用量:0.5-3%
https://www.kosfarm.com.tw/22825289822783333026naturalemollients.html

留下评论

我们使用 cookie 来提供并改善我们的服务。如欲使用此站,您需接受 cookies。